event burgee venue burgee

Airisto Regatta 2017

Results are final as of 16:04 on August 15, 2017

Laser Radial Kilpailuluokka

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Kilpailuluokka SailNo Club Helm Crew Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Laser Radial 195578 TPS Partanen Erica   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 7.0 5.0
2nd Laser Radial 211267 N Dahlberg Otto   2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 15.0 11.0
3rd Laser Radial 208780 TaPS Siik Kivi   4.0 6.0 2.0 (11.0 OCS) 3.0 4.0 30.0 19.0
4th Laser Radial 206761 TaPS Rellman Roope   3.0 5.0 4.0 (7.0) 7.0 3.0 29.0 22.0
5th Laser Radial 200023 EMK Ståhlberg Sara   5.0 (8.0) 7.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 33.0 25.0
6th Laser Radial 188349 ESF Laine Nuutti   (9.0) 4.0 8.0 8.0 2.0 6.0 37.0 28.0
7th Laser Radial 188382 ESF Järvi Adele   (8.0) 3.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 8.0 36.0 28.0
8th Laser Radial 203033 N Koskiranta Karri   6.0 (10.0) 10.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 45.0 35.0
9th Laser Radial 208788 BSS Patrakka Olli   7.0 7.0 5.0 9.0 9.0 (10.0) 47.0 37.0
10th Laser Radial 211455 TaPS Järvinen Aaro   (10.0) 9.0 9.0 5.0 10.0 9.0 52.0 42.0

Star Kilpailuluokka

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Kilpailuluokka SailNo Club Helm Crew Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Star 8121 HSS Sundman Jesper Sundman Tom (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd Star 5169 HSK Öller Christian Perttilä Antti 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 16.0 12.0
3rd Star 7913 ASS Laxåback Tero Heikkilä Kari 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 17.0 13.0
4th Star 6383 TPS Nyman Peter Strandfelt Viking (4.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 21.0 17.0

Snipe Kilpailuluokka

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Kilpailuluokka SailNo Club Helm Crew Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Snipe 30891 BSS Wahlroos Chita Pii Wahlroos 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 15.0 10.0
2nd Snipe 30900 HSK Suonsilta Reino Jussi Heikkilä 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (5.0) 15.0 10.0
3rd Snipe 30899 ESF Baltscheffsky Thomas Salminen Satu (5.0) 1.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 17.0 12.0
4th Snipe 30197 HSK Valjus Mikko Kaarlela Teija 3.0 3.0 3.0 (11.0 OCS) 4.0 4.0 28.0 17.0
5th Snipe 30560 MP Kalliala Pasi Aalto Marika (7.0) 4.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 2.0 26.0 19.0
6th Snipe 28707 TPS Vuorinen Juha-Pekka Viola Vuorinen Venny Vuorinen 4.0 7.0 7.0 (9.0) 5.0 6.0 38.0 29.0
7th Snipe L19677 HSK Kokkonen Kari Kokkonen Matti (8.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 39.0 31.0
8th Snipe 30655 KPS-KSS Tamminen Risto Anniina Tamminen 6.0 (8.0) 8.0 5.0 8.0 8.0 43.0 35.0
9th Snipe 30450 BSF Nyqvist Kari Ruusu Nyqvist 9.0 (10.0) 10.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 54.0 44.0
10th Snipe 30460 HSK Sundberg Pasi Veera Sundberg (11.0 DNS) 9.0 9.0 8.0 11.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 59.0 48.0

http://www.turunpursiseura.fi
toimisto@turunpursiseura.fi


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.4
www.sailwave.com