event burgee venue burgee

Airisto Regatta 2017

Results are provisional as of 16:53 on August 13, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 94, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Kilpailuluokka SailNo Club Helm Crew Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett Fleet
1st Optimist 1144 HSK Puolakka Henrik   (12.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 21.0 9.0 Y
2nd Optimist 1054 ESF Karlemo Simon   8.0 1.0 (10.0) 1.0 1.0 21.0 11.0 O
3rd Optimist 1131 BSS Wahlroos Walter   5.0 (28.0) 2.0 3.0 10.0 48.0 20.0 O
4th Optimist 686 R.C.N.T. López Antonio   1.0 (13.0) 11.0 4.0 7.0 36.0 23.0 O
5th Optimist 1097 HSK Rikala Samuel   10.0 (42.0) 4.0 5.0 9.0 70.0 28.0 Y
6th Optimist 1147 SaVK Feodoroff Sebastian   7.0 5.0 (23.0) 9.0 11.0 55.0 32.0 O
7th Optimist 448 ESF Järvi Frans   9.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 (12.0) 46.0 34.0 O
8th Optimist 1112 BS Niemi Anton   19.0 9.0 1.0 12.0 (95.0 BFD) 136.0 41.0 O
9th Optimist 1141 BS Heinilä Una   3.0 (27.0) 18.0 7.0 13.0 68.0 41.0 Y
10th Optimist 1115 BSS Voutilainen Vanessa   (38.0) 12.0 24.0 8.0 3.0 85.0 47.0 Y
11th Optimist 1140 HSK Ormio Ellen   (28.0) 18.0 16.0 11.0 6.0 79.0 51.0 O
12th Optimist 1130 BS Heinilä Ebbe   4.0 36.0 6.0 6.0 (95.0 BFD) 147.0 52.0 O
13th Optimist 1988 R.C.N.T./ Sailing Quack Team Castro Adriana   2.0 (52.0) 7.0 20.0 24.0 105.0 53.0 Y
14th Optimist 1088 ESF Lindell Lasse   6.0 19.0 17.0 (27.0) 14.0 83.0 56.0 Y
15th Optimist 910 EPS Ruohela Ines   14.0 (29.0) 15.0 24.0 8.0 90.0 61.0 Y
16th Optimist 1064 BSS Voutilainen Amanda   23.0 (56.0) 20.0 17.0 5.0 121.0 65.0 Y
17th Optimist 1099 HSK Godenhjelm Kim Oskar   20.0 (38.0) 5.0 22.0 19.0 104.0 66.0 O
18th Optimist 1110 RPS Keinänen Xiaojian   13.0 31.0 12.0 14.0 (39.0) 109.0 70.0 O
19th Optimist 1109 BS Roininen Aapo   17.0 22.0 (27.0) 15.0 18.0 99.0 72.0 O
20th Optimist 1104 HSK Saarni Aleksi   18.0 (39.0) 9.0 30.0 17.0 113.0 74.0 O
21st Optimist 935 HSK Kiiski Joel   16.0 23.0 19.0 16.0 (35.0) 109.0 74.0 Y
22nd Optimist 1092 KuoPS Mättö Kaapo   22.0 8.0 44.0 (48.0) 4.0 126.0 78.0 Y
23rd Optimist 2622 R.C.N.T. Stepanov Ilya   21.0 (46.0) 14.0 23.0 26.0 130.0 84.0 Y
24th Optimist 994 HSS/KuoPs Kylävainio Onni   (95.0 DNF) 33.0 13.0 21.0 21.0 183.0 88.0 Y
25th Optimist 1139 BSS Ridal Melisa   11.0 (45.0) 35.0 26.0 28.0 145.0 100.0 Y
26th Optimist 1105 TP Leppänen Arttu   33.0 (50.0) 22.0 18.0 32.0 155.0 105.0 O
27th Optimist 944 EPS Kario Sini   (44.0) 30.0 26.0 41.0 16.0 157.0 113.0 Y
28th Optimist 946 HSK Uusitalo Tatu   (95.0 DNF) 3.0 37.0 39.0 36.0 210.0 115.0 Y
29th Optimist 888 ESF Lindell Assi   26.0 35.0 (72.0) 34.0 20.0 187.0 115.0 Y
30th Optimist 954 HTPS Nurminen Aleksi   25.0 32.0 (36.0) 35.0 23.0 151.0 115.0 O
31st Optimist 979 HSK Tanhuanpää Oskar   27.0 (62.0) 25.0 37.0 29.0 180.0 118.0 Y
32nd Optimist 1081 ESF Tarjanne Leevi   15.0 26.0 34.0 (50.0) 47.0 172.0 122.0 O
33rd Optimist 429 ASS Björkqvist Ida   35.0 24.0 28.0 (53.0) 38.0 178.0 125.0 O
34th Optimist 1093 ESF Diesen Richard   49.0 44.0 21.0 19.0 (55.0) 188.0 133.0 Y
35th Optimist 666 R.C.N.T. Wandosell Mar   32.0 (71.0) 30.0 25.0 48.0 206.0 135.0 O
36th Optimist 999 EPS Svartström Sofia   (95.0 DNF) 11.0 39.0 29.0 60.0 234.0 139.0 Y
37th Optimist 380 R.C.N.T./ Sailing Quack Team Fructuoso Marta   29.0 (55.0) 48.0 33.0 34.0 199.0 144.0 Y
38th Optimist 1087 EPS Huhtiniemi Erik   (95.0 DNF) 10.0 42.0 49.0 45.0 241.0 146.0 O
39th Optimist 2580 R.C.N.T./ Sailing Quack Team Alcañiz Coque   (95.0 DNF) 21.0 33.0 56.0 37.0 242.0 147.0 Y
40th Optimist 563 EPS Laurila Oskari   (95.0 DNF) 16.0 45.0 51.0 41.0 248.0 153.0 Y
41st Optimist 940 EMK Maula Aada   31.0 17.0 (65.0) 52.0 53.0 218.0 153.0 Y
42nd Optimist 1101 BSS Klemola Atte   47.0 51.0 (61.0) 28.0 27.0 214.0 153.0 Y
43rd Optimist 340 UPS Salminen Rasmus   42.0 (92.0) 73.0 13.0 31.0 251.0 159.0 O
44th Optimist 1103 EMK Oksanen Pulmu   34.0 20.0 64.0 (84.0) 44.0 246.0 162.0  
45th Optimist 1143 MP Valonen Arttu   (51.0) 43.0 50.0 47.0 22.0 213.0 162.0 O
46th Optimist 1155 NJK/BS Mannerberg Amelie   24.0 4.0 (95.0 BFD) 59.0 76.0 258.0 163.0 Y
47th Optimist 535 EPS Lahtinen Linnea   (95.0 DNF) 63.0 38.0 32.0 33.0 261.0 166.0 O
48th Optimist 951 NJK Lindberg Rado   50.0 25.0 31.0 (73.0) 69.0 248.0 175.0 Y
49th Optimist 1073 BS Hamel Olav   41.0 (60.0) 40.0 36.0 58.0 235.0 175.0 Y
50th Optimist 740 HSS Aliklaavu Venla   40.0 64.0 43.0 31.0 (79.0) 257.0 178.0 O
51st Optimist 933 UPS Lehtonen Camilla   (95.0 DNF) 66.0 60.0 40.0 15.0 276.0 181.0 O
52nd Optimist 1096 ESF Lindström Thomas   36.0 (61.0) 51.0 43.0 61.0 252.0 191.0 O
53rd Optimist 1935 R.C.N.T. Romero Carlos   48.0 (53.0) 53.0 44.0 46.0 244.0 191.0 O
54th Optimist 528 EMK Gaffney Samuel   (95.0 DNF) 54.0 29.0 46.0 63.0 287.0 192.0 O
55th Optimist 1080 NJK Eväsoja Lina   (95.0 DNF) 34.0 49.0 38.0 72.0 288.0 193.0 O
56th Optimist 729 TPS Holmberg Santeri   39.0 47.0 41.0 68.0 (75.0) 270.0 195.0 Y
57th Optimist 253 NPS Kurki Elmeri   30.0 69.0 47.0 55.0 (80.0) 281.0 201.0 O
58th Optimist 1100 BSS Kvist Daniel   45.0 14.0 (84.0) 80.0 66.0 289.0 205.0 Y
59th Optimist 598 MP Forsman Erika   37.0 (72.0) 56.0 62.0 50.0 277.0 205.0 O
60th Optimist 1083 BS Riekki Ella   (95.0 DNF) 37.0 52.0 60.0 56.0 300.0 205.0 O
61st Optimist 1069 EPS Lehtinen Hanna   (95.0 DNF) 65.0 46.0 45.0 54.0 305.0 210.0 O
62nd Optimist 1027 HSK Habermacher Lars   (95.0 DNF) 68.0 63.0 58.0 30.0 314.0 219.0 O
63rd Optimist 1004 OPS Kotilainen Luka   (95.0 DNF) 41.0 32.0 95.0 DNF 52.0 315.0 220.0 Y
64th Optimist 1132 HSK Sergelius Felix   (95.0 DNF) 83.0 54.0 42.0 42.0 316.0 221.0 Y
65th Optimist 1094 BSS Roselius Tommy   (95.0 DNF) 58.0 74.0 65.0 25.0 317.0 222.0 O
66th Optimist 318 HSK Lehtonen Tua   46.0 (73.0) 58.0 61.0 57.0 295.0 222.0 O
67th Optimist 1038 BSS Telama Saku   (95.0 DNF) 15.0 80.5 74.0 59.0 323.5 228.5 Y
68th Optimist 900 HSK Seppä Remu   43.0 48.0 75.0 (81.0) 70.0 317.0 236.0 Y
69th Optimist 1057 ÅSS Rosenholm Philip   (95.0 DNF) 57.0 70.0 71.0 43.0 336.0 241.0 O
70th Optimist 714 TPS Edelman Martin   (95.0 DNF) 74.0 55.0 54.0 64.0 342.0 247.0 O
71st Optimist 1108 TPS Maksimow Felix   (95.0 DNF) 70.0 67.0 77.0 40.0 349.0 254.0 Y
72nd Optimist 923 ESF Karlemo Ines   (95.0 DNF) 67.0 76.0 63.0 51.0 352.0 257.0 Y
73rd Optimist 1044 Düsseldorfer Yachtclub e.V. Rissanen Ella-Sofia   (95.0 DNF) 76.0 62.0 75.0 49.0 357.0 262.0 O
74th Optimist 1150 MP Seliö Sofiia   (95.0 DNF) 6.0 78.5 87.0 92.0 358.5 263.5 Y
75th Optimist 1098 NJK Skogström Anna   (95.0 DNF) 40.0 66.0 83.0 81.0 365.0 270.0 O
76th Optimist 969 BSS Tuomaala Oiva   (95.0 DNF) 78.0 57.0 57.0 83.0 370.0 275.0 Y
77th Optimist 821 HSS/KuoPs Kylävainio Aatos   (95.0 DNF) 49.0 77.0 66.0 84.0 371.0 276.0 Y
78th Optimist 960 TPS Fahlbom Jesse   (95.0 DNF) 80.0 59.0 67.0 77.0 378.0 283.0 O
79th Optimist 938 LP Sinivuori Kaisa   (95.0 DNF) 85.0 71.0 64.0 73.0 388.0 293.0 O
80th Optimist 1062 LP Sorvari Vilma   (95.0 DNF) 79.0 83.0 70.0 62.0 389.0 294.0 O
81st Optimist 510 TPS Joutsamo Artturi   (95.0 DNF) 84.0 68.0 72.0 78.0 397.0 302.0 O
82nd Optimist 887 EMK Suurla Sakari   (95.0 DNF) 81.0 69.0 78.0 74.0 397.0 302.0 Y
83rd Optimist 1040 HSK Savela Hymy   (95.0 DNF) 82.0 82.0 79.0 68.0 406.0 311.0 Y
84th Optimist 1030 KuoPs Kumpulainen Mino   (95.0 DNF) 93.0 78.5 69.0 71.0 406.5 311.5 O
85th Optimist 1056 N Löyttyniemi Otto   (95.0 DNF) 77.0 91.0 82.0 65.0 410.0 315.0 O
86th Optimist 1043 HSS Vauhkonen Helmi   52.0 87.0 90.0 90.0 (91.0) 410.0 319.0 Y
87th Optimist 986 EMK Virolainen Juho   53.0 91.0 87.0 (93.0) 89.0 413.0 320.0 O
88th Optimist 1127 HSK Piispa Iiris   (95.0 DNF) 59.0 88.0 85.0 88.0 415.0 320.0 Y
89th Optimist 1012 BSS Klemola Ida   (95.0 DNF) 88.0 95.0 DNF 76.0 67.0 421.0 326.0 Y
90th Optimist 688 BS Laiho Ida   (95.0 DNF) 90.0 80.5 86.0 82.0 433.5 338.5 O
91st Optimist 1058 TaPS Hyttinen Onni   (95.0 DNF) 75.0 89.0 92.0 87.0 438.0 343.0 O
92nd Optimist 881 HSS Koponen Teo   (95.0 DNF) 86.0 85.0 89.0 85.0 440.0 345.0 Y
93rd Optimist 1059 KuoPS Mättö Pihla   (95.0 DNF) 89.0 86.0 88.0 90.0 448.0 353.0 Y
94th Optimist 432 BS Poijärvi Sara   (95.0 DNF) 94.0 92.0 91.0 86.0 458.0 363.0 O

http://www.turunpursiseura.fi
toimisto@turunpursiseura.fi


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com